Per sfruttare al meglio tutte le funzionalità del sito, aggiorna il tuo browser.

A1 2014/15

1^ giornata

Nordmeccanica Rebecchi Piacenza 3 - 0 Metalleghe Sanitars Montichiari 1/11/2014 20:30
Il Bisonte Firenze 1 - 3 Imoco Conegliano 2/11/2014 18:00
Zeta System Urbino 0 - 3 Foppapedretti Bergamo 2/11/2014 18:00
Pomì Casalmaggiore 1 - 3 Igor Gorgonzola Novara 2/11/2014 18:00
Liu Jo Modena 3 - 0 Forlì 2/11/2014 18:00
Unendo Yamamay Busto Arsizio 3 - 2 Savino Del Bene Scandicci 2/11/2014 18:00

2^ giornata

Savino Del Bene Scandicci 0 - 3 Nordmeccanica Rebecchi Piacenza 9/11/2014 18:00
Imoco Conegliano 2 - 3 Unendo Yamamay Busto Arsizio 9/11/2014 18:00
Foppapedretti Bergamo 2 - 3 Pomì Casalmaggiore 9/11/2014 18:00
Igor Gorgonzola Novara 3 - 2 Il Bisonte Firenze 8/11/2014 20:30
Metalleghe Sanitars Montichiari 3 - 0 Liu Jo Modena 9/11/2014 18:00
Forlì 3 - 0 Zeta System Urbino 9/11/2014 18:00

3^ giornata

Nordmeccanica Rebecchi Piacenza 3 - 1 Forlì 16/11/2014 18:00
Zeta System Urbino 1 - 3 Imoco Conegliano 16/11/2014 18:00
Il Bisonte Firenze 1 - 3 Foppapedretti Bergamo 16/11/2014 18:00
Unendo Yamamay Busto Arsizio 0 - 3 Igor Gorgonzola Novara 15/11/2014 20:30
Liu Jo Modena 3 - 1 Savino Del Bene Scandicci 16/11/2014 18:00
Pomì Casalmaggiore 3 - 0 Metalleghe Sanitars Montichiari 16/11/2014 18:00

4^ giornata

Liu Jo Modena 3 - 1 Nordmeccanica Rebecchi Piacenza 19/11/2014 20:30
Imoco Conegliano 0 - 3 Foppapedretti Bergamo 19/11/2014 20:30
Igor Gorgonzola Novara 3 - 0 Zeta System Urbino 19/11/2014 20:30
Metalleghe Sanitars Montichiari 3 - 2 Unendo Yamamay Busto Arsizio 19/11/2014 20:30
Pomì Casalmaggiore 3 - 0 Il Bisonte Firenze 19/11/2014 20:30
Savino Del Bene Scandicci 3 - 0 Forlì 19/11/2014 20:30

5^ giornata

Nordmeccanica Rebecchi Piacenza 1 - 3 Igor Gorgonzola Novara 22/11/2014 20:30
Imoco Conegliano 3 - 1 Metalleghe Sanitars Montichiari 23/11/2014 18:00
Foppapedretti Bergamo 3 - 1 Savino Del Bene Scandicci 23/11/2014 18:00
Il Bisonte Firenze 0 - 3 Liu Jo Modena 23/11/2014 18:00
Unendo Yamamay Busto Arsizio 3 - 0 Zeta System Urbino 23/11/2014 18:00
Forlì 0 - 3 Pomì Casalmaggiore 22/11/2014 20:30

6^ giornata

Foppapedretti Bergamo 0 - 3 Nordmeccanica Rebecchi Piacenza 30/11/2014 18:00
Savino Del Bene Scandicci 3 - 2 Imoco Conegliano 30/11/2014 18:00
Metalleghe Sanitars Montichiari 1 - 3 Igor Gorgonzola Novara 30/11/2014 18:00
Zeta System Urbino 0 - 3 Liu Jo Modena 29/11/2014 20:30
Pomì Casalmaggiore 3 - 1 Unendo Yamamay Busto Arsizio 30/11/2014 18:00
Forlì 0 - 3 Il Bisonte Firenze 29/11/2014 20:30

7^ giornata

Nordmeccanica Rebecchi Piacenza 3 - 1 Zeta System Urbino 3/12/2014 20:30
Imoco Conegliano 3 - 0 Pomì Casalmaggiore 3/12/2014 20:30
Liu Jo Modena 3 - 0 Foppapedretti Bergamo 3/12/2014 20:30
Igor Gorgonzola Novara 3 - 0 Savino Del Bene Scandicci 3/12/2014 20:30
Unendo Yamamay Busto Arsizio 3 - 1 Forlì 3/12/2014 20:30
Il Bisonte Firenze 1 - 3 Metalleghe Sanitars Montichiari 3/12/2014 20:30

8^ giornata

Nordmeccanica Rebecchi Piacenza 1 - 3 Il Bisonte Firenze 6/12/2014 20:30
Forlì 2 - 3 Imoco Conegliano 7/12/2014 18:00
Foppapedretti Bergamo 2 - 3 Unendo Yamamay Busto Arsizio 6/12/2014 20:30
Liu Jo Modena 3 - 1 Igor Gorgonzola Novara 7/12/2014 18:00
Zeta System Urbino 0 - 3 Pomì Casalmaggiore 7/12/2014 18:00
Savino Del Bene Scandicci 0 - 3 Metalleghe Sanitars Montichiari 7/12/2014 18:00

9^ giornata

Unendo Yamamay Busto Arsizio 3 - 1 Nordmeccanica Rebecchi Piacenza 14/12/2014 18:00
Imoco Conegliano 3 - 2 Liu Jo Modena 14/12/2014 18:00
Igor Gorgonzola Novara 3 - 0 Foppapedretti Bergamo 14/12/2014 18:00
Pomì Casalmaggiore 3 - 1 Savino Del Bene Scandicci 13/12/2014 20:30
Il Bisonte Firenze 3 - 0 Zeta System Urbino 15/12/2014 20:30
Metalleghe Sanitars Montichiari 3 - 0 Forlì 14/12/2014 18:00

10^ giornata

Nordmeccanica Rebecchi Piacenza 3 - 1 Pomì Casalmaggiore 21/12/2014 18:00
Igor Gorgonzola Novara 3 - 0 Imoco Conegliano 20/12/2014 20:30
Foppapedretti Bergamo 3 - 0 Forlì 21/12/2014 18:00
Liu Jo Modena 3 - 0 Unendo Yamamay Busto Arsizio 21/12/2014 18:00
Zeta System Urbino 1 - 3 Metalleghe Sanitars Montichiari 21/12/2014 18:00
Il Bisonte Firenze 0 - 3 Savino Del Bene Scandicci 21/12/2014 19:00

11^ giornata

Imoco Conegliano 3 - 0 Nordmeccanica Rebecchi Piacenza 26/12/2014 18:00
Metalleghe Sanitars Montichiari 1 - 3 Foppapedretti Bergamo 26/12/2014 18:00
Forlì 1 - 3 Igor Gorgonzola Novara 26/12/2014 18:00
Pomì Casalmaggiore 3 - 1 Liu Jo Modena 26/12/2014 18:00
Unendo Yamamay Busto Arsizio 3 - 2 Il Bisonte Firenze 26/12/2014 18:00
Savino Del Bene Scandicci 3 - 0 Zeta System Urbino 26/12/2014 18:00

12^ giornata

Metalleghe Sanitars Montichiari 2 - 3 Nordmeccanica Rebecchi Piacenza 3/1/2015 20:30
Imoco Conegliano 3 - 1 Il Bisonte Firenze 3/1/2015 20:30
Foppapedretti Bergamo 3 - 0 Zeta System Urbino 4/1/2015 18:00
Igor Gorgonzola Novara 3 - 0 Pomì Casalmaggiore 4/1/2015 18:00
Forlì 0 - 3 Liu Jo Modena 4/1/2015 18:00
Savino Del Bene Scandicci 3 - 0 Unendo Yamamay Busto Arsizio 4/1/2015 18:00

13^ giornata

Nordmeccanica Rebecchi Piacenza 3 - 0 Savino Del Bene Scandicci 11/1/2015 18:00
Unendo Yamamay Busto Arsizio 3 - 1 Imoco Conegliano 10/1/2015 20:30
Pomì Casalmaggiore 3 - 1 Foppapedretti Bergamo 11/1/2015 18:00
Il Bisonte Firenze 0 - 3 Igor Gorgonzola Novara 11/1/2015 18:00
Liu Jo Modena 3 - 2 Metalleghe Sanitars Montichiari 11/1/2015 18:00
Zeta System Urbino 3 - 1 Forlì 11/1/2015 18:00

14^ giornata

Forlì 0 - 3 Nordmeccanica Rebecchi Piacenza 18/1/2015 18:00
Imoco Conegliano 3 - 2 Zeta System Urbino 18/1/2015 18:00
Foppapedretti Bergamo 1 - 3 Il Bisonte Firenze 18/1/2015 18:00
Igor Gorgonzola Novara 2 - 3 Unendo Yamamay Busto Arsizio 18/1/2015 18:00
Savino Del Bene Scandicci 3 - 2 Liu Jo Modena 17/1/2015 20:30
Metalleghe Sanitars Montichiari 0 - 3 Pomì Casalmaggiore 18/1/2015 18:00

15^ giornata

Nordmeccanica Rebecchi Piacenza 0 - 3 Liu Jo Modena 25/1/2015 18:00
Foppapedretti Bergamo 1 - 3 Imoco Conegliano 25/1/2015 18:00
Zeta System Urbino 0 - 3 Igor Gorgonzola Novara 24/1/2015 20:30
Unendo Yamamay Busto Arsizio 3 - 0 Metalleghe Sanitars Montichiari 25/1/2015 17:00
Il Bisonte Firenze 2 - 3 Pomì Casalmaggiore 26/1/2015 20:30
Forlì 1 - 3 Savino Del Bene Scandicci 25/1/2015 18:00

16^ giornata

Igor Gorgonzola Novara 3 - 1 Nordmeccanica Rebecchi Piacenza 7/2/2015 20:30
Metalleghe Sanitars Montichiari 3 - 1 Imoco Conegliano 8/2/2015 17:00
Savino Del Bene Scandicci 0 - 3 Foppapedretti Bergamo 8/2/2015 18:00
Liu Jo Modena 3 - 0 Il Bisonte Firenze 8/2/2015 18:00
Zeta System Urbino 0 - 3 Unendo Yamamay Busto Arsizio 25/2/2015 20:30
Pomì Casalmaggiore 3 - 1 Forlì 8/2/2015 20:30

17^ giornata

Nordmeccanica Rebecchi Piacenza 3 - 0 Foppapedretti Bergamo 15/2/2015 17:00
Imoco Conegliano 3 - 0 Savino Del Bene Scandicci 15/2/2015 18:00
Igor Gorgonzola Novara 3 - 0 Metalleghe Sanitars Montichiari 15/2/2015 18:00
Liu Jo Modena 3 - 0 Zeta System Urbino 14/2/2015 20:30
Unendo Yamamay Busto Arsizio 3 - 2 Pomì Casalmaggiore 14/2/2015 20:30
Il Bisonte Firenze 3 - 2 Forlì 15/2/2015 18:00

18^ giornata

Zeta System Urbino 0 - 3 Nordmeccanica Rebecchi Piacenza 22/2/2015 18:00
Pomì Casalmaggiore 3 - 1 Imoco Conegliano 22/2/2015 17:00
Foppapedretti Bergamo 3 - 2 Liu Jo Modena 21/2/2015 20:30
Savino Del Bene Scandicci 2 - 3 Igor Gorgonzola Novara 22/2/2015 18:00
Forlì 1 - 3 Unendo Yamamay Busto Arsizio 22/2/2015 18:00
Metalleghe Sanitars Montichiari 3 - 1 Il Bisonte Firenze 22/2/2015 18:00

19^ giornata

Il Bisonte Firenze 3 - 0 Nordmeccanica Rebecchi Piacenza 8/3/2015 18:00
Imoco Conegliano 3 - 1 Forlì 8/3/2015 18:00
Unendo Yamamay Busto Arsizio 0 - 3 Foppapedretti Bergamo 8/3/2015 18:00
Igor Gorgonzola Novara 3 - 2 Liu Jo Modena 8/3/2015 17:00
Pomì Casalmaggiore 3 - 0 Zeta System Urbino 8/3/2015 18:00
Metalleghe Sanitars Montichiari 3 - 1 Savino Del Bene Scandicci 7/3/2015 20:30

20^ giornata

Nordmeccanica Rebecchi Piacenza 3 - 0 Unendo Yamamay Busto Arsizio 15/3/2015 17:00
Liu Jo Modena 3 - 0 Imoco Conegliano 15/3/2015 19:00
Foppapedretti Bergamo 1 - 3 Igor Gorgonzola Novara 14/3/2015 20:30
Savino Del Bene Scandicci 1 - 3 Pomì Casalmaggiore 15/3/2015 18:00
Zeta System Urbino 1 - 3 Il Bisonte Firenze 15/3/2015 18:00
Forlì 0 - 3 Metalleghe Sanitars Montichiari 15/3/2015 18:00

21^ giornata

Pomì Casalmaggiore 1 - 3 Nordmeccanica Rebecchi Piacenza 21/3/2015 20:30
Imoco Conegliano 3 - 2 Igor Gorgonzola Novara 22/3/2015 17:00
Forlì 0 - 3 Foppapedretti Bergamo 22/3/2015 18:00
Unendo Yamamay Busto Arsizio 3 - 1 Liu Jo Modena 22/3/2015 18:00
Metalleghe Sanitars Montichiari 3 - 0 Zeta System Urbino 22/3/2015 18:00
Savino Del Bene Scandicci 3 - 1 Il Bisonte Firenze 22/3/2015 18:00

22^ giornata

Nordmeccanica Rebecchi Piacenza 3 - 0 Imoco Conegliano 28/3/2015 20:30
Foppapedretti Bergamo 1 - 3 Metalleghe Sanitars Montichiari 28/3/2015 20:30
Igor Gorgonzola Novara 3 - 0 Forlì 28/3/2015 20:30
Liu Jo Modena 2 - 3 Pomì Casalmaggiore 28/3/2015 20:30
Il Bisonte Firenze 1 - 3 Unendo Yamamay Busto Arsizio 28/3/2015 20:30
Zeta System Urbino 2 - 3 Savino Del Bene Scandicci 28/3/2015 20:30